Benvenuto! Oggi è giovedì 15 ottobre 2026 Lega Fantacalcio fondata nel 1994 - © 2019 - Tutti i diritti riservati.
STAGIONE 2003-04

CLASSIFICHE


GENERALE
Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
REAL CITTADELLA2453,53318877444
ORLANDO UNITED2411,533185106446
REALVOLTA2387,53319685942
ATLETICO S. MARIA2345,03398165369
TORPEDO PIANURA2340,533157115040
SPARTAK MONTE2297,533112204466
ROMA2290,033118144049
MDM QUARTO2266,03366213664
CAMPIONATO
Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
REALVOLTA432113443924
REAL CITTADELLA422113355231
TORPEDO PIANURA352110563926
ORLANDO UNITED332110384032
ATLETICO S. MARIA242173113145
ROMA24216692231
SPARTAK MONTE202162132947
MDM QUARTO162144132238

COPPA DI LEGA - GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
ORLANDO UNITED136411107
ATLETICO S. MARIA962311310
REAL CITTADELLA7614187
MDM QUARTO26024916
COPPA DI LEGA - GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
TORPEDO PIANURA12640275
ROMA10631298
REALVOLTA762131110
SPARTAK MONTE6620459
Finalissima
ORLANDO UNITED - TORPEDO PIANURA 2 - 0
FEDERATION CUP - GIRONE A
Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
REAL CITTADELLA7321063
ORLANDO UNITED6320174
ATLETICO S. MARIA2302135
TORPEDO PIANURA1301204
FEDERATION CUP - GIRONE B
Squadra Punti G V N P GF GS
REALVOLTA9330051
MDM QUARTO6320132
SPARTAK MONTE3310235
ROMA0300325
Finalissima
REAL CITTADELLA - REALVOLTA 6 - 1

COPPA DEI CAMPIONI
Finalissima
ATLETICO S. MARIA - REAL CITTADELLA 3 - 1
COPPA UEFA
Finalissima
TORPEDO PIANURA - ORLANDO UNITED 3 - 1
SUPERCOPPA
Finalissima
REAL CITTADELLA - MDM QUARTO 5 - 6

STAGIONE - RISULTATI
Giornata Data Il Punto di Tosatti
0114/09/2003Il Punto N. 01
0221/09/2003Il Punto N. 02
0328/09/2003Il Punto N. 03
0405/10/2003Il Punto N. 04
0519/10/2003Il Punto N. 05
0626/10/2003Il Punto N. 06
0702/11/2003Il Punto N. 07
0809/11/2003Il Punto N. 08
0923/11/2003Il Punto N. 09
1030/11/2003Il Punto N. 10
1107/12/2003Il Punto N. 11
1214/12/2003Il Punto N. 12
1321/12/2003Il Punto N. 13
1406/01/2004Il Punto N. 14
1511/01/2004Il Punto N. 15
1618/01/2004Il Punto N. 16
1725/01/2004Il Punto N. 17
1801/02/2004Il Punto N. 18
1908/02/2004Il Punto N. 19
2015/02/2004Il Punto N. 20
2122/02/2004Il Punto N. 21
2229/02/2004Il Punto N. 22
2307/03/2004Il Punto N. 23
2414/03/2004Il Punto N. 24
2521/03/2004Il Punto N. 25
2628/03/2004Il Punto N. 26
2704/04/2004Il Punto N. 27
2810/04/2004Il Punto N. 28
2918/04/2004Il Punto N. 29
3025/04/2004Il Punto N. 30
3102/05/2004Il Punto N. 31
3209/05/2004Il Punto N. 32
3315/05/2004Il Punto N. 33