ASTA 2026-27
17/10/2026 16:00:39 - CALCIATORI CON QFC > 20 - SVINCOLATI: 14

KICK OFF
ASTA 2026-27
SITUAZIONE GENERALE
Squadra Conferme Acquisti Cap. Soc.
A.C.A.B.204712243
ALCOLISTI ANONIMI7561079259
ANACAPRI FC2711086449
ATLETICO LUCRINO1091002108
LUIGI SOCCER9741221180
MDM QUARTO7531445112
SPARTAK MONTE98990247
TORPEDO PIANURA92920151

CONFERMATI
PMERET60A.C.A.B.
PCONTINI1A.C.A.B.
PMILINKOVIC-SAVIC V.1A.C.A.B.
DCINQUEGRANO1A.C.A.B.
DKELLY L.5A.C.A.B.
DCOMERT1A.C.A.B.
DCOUTO27A.C.A.B.
DCAMBIASO5A.C.A.B.
DTAVARES N.60A.C.A.B.
DBELLANOVA5A.C.A.B.
DKOSSOUNOU1A.C.A.B.
DVIERY3A.C.A.B.
DHEGGEM6A.C.A.B.
CCALÒ12A.C.A.B.
CDIOUF55A.C.A.B.
CCISSÈ A.20A.C.A.B.
CODGAARD16A.C.A.B.
CSARR P.25A.C.A.B.
CMATIC2A.C.A.B.
CALAJBEGOVIC1A.C.A.B.
CCONCEICAO59A.C.A.B.
CADZIC7A.C.A.B.
AWOLTEMADE230A.C.A.B.
ANERES6A.C.A.B.
ADYBALA60A.C.A.B.
AMALDINI7A.C.A.B.
AOSMAJIC1A.C.A.B.
AKRSTOVIC19A.C.A.B.
ANOSLIN16A.C.A.B.
PDE GEA3ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
PCARNESECCHI56ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
PSKORUPSKI11ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DPAVLOVIC13ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DCARLOS AUGUSTO11ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DFAVASULI21ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DBREMER41ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DOLIVERA1ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DCOCO2ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DN'DICKA33ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DSPINAZZOLA23ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DVASQUEZ4ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
DOSTIGARD24ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CORSOLINI41ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CKESSIÈ2ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CFRATTESI5ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CFERGUSON2ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CBATURINA15ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CMOREIRA23ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CMODRIC56ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CLOBOTKA11ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CMCTOMINAY183ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
APICCOLI5ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
ASOULÈ94ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
AHOJLUND390ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
AZEBALLOS1ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
ASTULIC3ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
ALUCCA1ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
ALANG3ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
AROMERO D.1ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
PMANDAS23ANACAPRI FC
PMOTTA1ANACAPRI FC
PPALMISANI1ANACAPRI FC
PFALCONE1ANACAPRI FC
DMOLINA N.34ANACAPRI FC
DSPENCE33ANACAPRI FC
DDELPRATO7ANACAPRI FC
DVALERI18ANACAPRI FC
DGILA25ANACAPRI FC
DSCALVINI16ANACAPRI FC
DSTONES24ANACAPRI FC
DFLORIANI MUSSOLINI1ANACAPRI FC
DOYONO A.1ANACAPRI FC
DCHALOBAH T.16ANACAPRI FC
CJONES C.16ANACAPRI FC
CMILLA32ANACAPRI FC
CROWE1ANACAPRI FC
CZACCAGNI93ANACAPRI FC
CZANIOLO37ANACAPRI FC
CNJIE1ANACAPRI FC
CCANCELLIERI1ANACAPRI FC
CMCKENNIE57ANACAPRI FC
CVLASIC11ANACAPRI FC
CZIELINSKI1ANACAPRI FC
ACAMARDA1ANACAPRI FC
AESPOSITO SE.22ANACAPRI FC
APINAMONTI200ANACAPRI FC
ATHURAM302ANACAPRI FC
AKEAN100ANACAPRI FC
AESPOSITO F.P.9ANACAPRI FC
AGHEDJEMIS1ANACAPRI FC
PMARTINEZ JO.1ATLETICO LUCRINO
PPROVEDEL1ATLETICO LUCRINO
PPERRI1ATLETICO LUCRINO
DDIEGO CARLOS8ATLETICO LUCRINO
DBISSECK35ATLETICO LUCRINO
DBELGHALI4ATLETICO LUCRINO
DESTUPINAN6ATLETICO LUCRINO
DVOJVODA40ATLETICO LUCRINO
DBARTESAGHI1ATLETICO LUCRINO
DHOLM5ATLETICO LUCRINO
DMARUSIC1ATLETICO LUCRINO
CELMAS3ATLETICO LUCRINO
CEKKELENKAMP1ATLETICO LUCRINO
CTAYLOR K.40ATLETICO LUCRINO
CPELLEGRINI LO.2ATLETICO LUCRINO
CZALEWSKI6ATLETICO LUCRINO
CBARELLA88ATLETICO LUCRINO
CPAZ N.61ATLETICO LUCRINO
CSAELEMAEKERS56ATLETICO LUCRINO
ABONNY4ATLETICO LUCRINO
AKOLO MUANI418ATLETICO LUCRINO
ALAURIENTÈ28ATLETICO LUCRINO
APELLEGRINO M.141ATLETICO LUCRINO
AADAMS C.39ATLETICO LUCRINO
ABOWIE12ATLETICO LUCRINO
PVICARIO70LUIGI SOCCER
PGRABARA1LUIGI SOCCER
PMURIC2LUIGI SOCCER
PNETO1LUIGI SOCCER
POKOYE6LUIGI SOCCER
DHERMOSO1LUIGI SOCCER
DRANIERI L.1LUIGI SOCCER
DLUCUMÌ25LUIGI SOCCER
DDOEKHI1LUIGI SOCCER
DRRAHMANI27LUIGI SOCCER
DRODRIGUEZ JU.1LUIGI SOCCER
DBIRINDELLI1LUIGI SOCCER
DCOMUZZO1LUIGI SOCCER
DZAPPACOSTA12LUIGI SOCCER
DKAMARA H.7LUIGI SOCCER
CPULISIC139LUIGI SOCCER
CPOLITANO114LUIGI SOCCER
CISAKSEN11LUIGI SOCCER
CCAMBIAGHI5LUIGI SOCCER
CKARLSTROM1LUIGI SOCCER
CCALHANOGLU161LUIGI SOCCER
CMANDRAGORA3LUIGI SOCCER
CCRISTANTE1LUIGI SOCCER
CSAMARDZIC1LUIGI SOCCER
CFAGIOLI1LUIGI SOCCER
AMENDY P.1LUIGI SOCCER
ASIMEONE61LUIGI SOCCER
ADAVIS K.145LUIGI SOCCER
AADAMS A.3LUIGI SOCCER
ACOLOMBO16LUIGI SOCCER
ALONTANI1LUIGI SOCCER
AMARTINEZ L.400LUIGI SOCCER
PTERRACCIANO1MDM QUARTO
PBIJLOW1MDM QUARTO
PMAIGNAN87MDM QUARTO
DAKANJI36MDM QUARTO
DDI LORENZO31MDM QUARTO
DBERNASCONI1MDM QUARTO
DMANCINI40MDM QUARTO
DDIMARCO129MDM QUARTO
DSOLET29MDM QUARTO
DWESLEY85MDM QUARTO
DTHEATE3MDM QUARTO
DDE WINTER10MDM QUARTO
CEL SHAARAWY2MDM QUARTO
CTHORSTVEDT1MDM QUARTO
CKONÈ M.30MDM QUARTO
CZAMBO ANGUISSA54MDM QUARTO
CDA CUNHA91MDM QUARTO
CBERNABÈ1MDM QUARTO
CCASADEI11MDM QUARTO
CGAETANO20MDM QUARTO
CVERGARA31MDM QUARTO
ADE KETELAERE31MDM QUARTO
ASCAMACCA201MDM QUARTO
ADOVBYK220MDM QUARTO
AYILDIZ192MDM QUARTO
ABETO76MDM QUARTO
ABERARDI30MDM QUARTO
ACUTRONE1MDM QUARTO
PDE MARZI1SPARTAK MONTE
PSVILAR82SPARTAK MONTE
PGOLLINI1SPARTAK MONTE
DCELIK5SPARTAK MONTE
DDODÒ1SPARTAK MONTE
DZORTEA1SPARTAK MONTE
DDRAGUSIN1SPARTAK MONTE
DRAMON1SPARTAK MONTE
DMIRANDA J.11SPARTAK MONTE
DMANGAS2SPARTAK MONTE
DJIMENEZ A.1SPARTAK MONTE
DKRISTENSEN T.4SPARTAK MONTE
CGONCALVES P.3SPARTAK MONTE
CEDERSON D.S.31SPARTAK MONTE
CZHEGROVA1SPARTAK MONTE
CGONZALEZ N.16SPARTAK MONTE
CRABIOT86SPARTAK MONTE
CBALDANZI1SPARTAK MONTE
CMBANGULA1SPARTAK MONTE
CMASTANTUONO1SPARTAK MONTE
CUNAI GOMEZ1SPARTAK MONTE
CMORA200SPARTAK MONTE
ATOURÈ E.1SPARTAK MONTE
ARASPADORI56SPARTAK MONTE
AKEVIN CARLOS15SPARTAK MONTE
ADOUVIKAS5SPARTAK MONTE
AYEBOAH J.2SPARTAK MONTE
ARAMOS G.458SPARTAK MONTE
ACASTRO S.1SPARTAK MONTE
PCAPRILE2TORPEDO PIANURA
PBUTEZ17TORPEDO PIANURA
PSANCHEZ RO.1TORPEDO PIANURA
DKALULU29TORPEDO PIANURA
DDOIG3TORPEDO PIANURA
DZAPPACOSTA1TORPEDO PIANURA
DLULLI1TORPEDO PIANURA
DBRACAGLIA1TORPEDO PIANURA
DBEUKEMA1TORPEDO PIANURA
DBALERDI1TORPEDO PIANURA
DBASTONI32TORPEDO PIANURA
DVALLE5TORPEDO PIANURA
DVALDEPENAS8TORPEDO PIANURA
CBERNARDESCHI1TORPEDO PIANURA
CVOLPATO8TORPEDO PIANURA
CDE BRUYNE11TORPEDO PIANURA
CFITZ-JIM1TORPEDO PIANURA
CATTA18TORPEDO PIANURA
CKOOPMEINERS7TORPEDO PIANURA
CGUDMUNDSSON A.35TORPEDO PIANURA
CKONÈ I.1TORPEDO PIANURA
CSUCIC P.9TORPEDO PIANURA
CLOFTUS-CHEEK1TORPEDO PIANURA
AZAPATA D.3TORPEDO PIANURA
ASANTOS A.8TORPEDO PIANURA
ARAIMONDO37TORPEDO PIANURA
AMALEN620TORPEDO PIANURA
AKVERNADZE5TORPEDO PIANURA
ADIAO51TORPEDO PIANURA
AVARELA G.2TORPEDO PIANURA
OPZIONATI
DMANCINI19A.C.A.B.
CVERGARA10A.C.A.B.
DBREMER38ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CKOOPMEINERS17ALCOLISTI ANONIMI
CZANIOLO60ANACAPRI FC
AMALEN614ANACAPRI FC
ALAURIENTÈ37ATLETICO LUCRINO
A ADAMS C.53ATLETICO LUCRINO
PCARNESECCHI1LUIGI SOCCER
ACOLOMBO17LUIGI SOCCER
CGUDMUNDSSON A.44MDM QUARTO
APINAMONTI48MDM QUARTO
PSVILAR1SPARTAK MONTE
ARASPADORI210SPARTAK MONTE
CWESLEY60TORPEDO PIANURA
ATHURAM170TORPEDO PIANURA